DISCLAIMER

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA.
If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Bank Ltd (“Swissquote”) is a bank licensed in Switzerland under the supervision of the Swiss Financial Market Supervisory Authority (FINMA). Swissquote is not authorized as a bank or broker by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorized to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

Taux de Swap

 

Paire de devises

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD-0.000020470.00001377
AUDCHF-0.00006348-0.00003732
AUDJPY-0.00562173-0.00278819
AUDNZD-0.000020730.00002354
AUDUSD0.000001030.00002657
CADCHF-0.00006379-0.00003821
CADJPY-0.00556041-0.00279952
CADSGD-0.000015690.00003299
CHFDKK-0.000107590.00014051
CHFHUF-0.005151790.01507451
CHFJPY0.000109230.00377088
CHFNOK0.000227750.00054259
CHFPLN0.000135570.00031575
CHFSEK-0.000052110.00027164
CHFSGD0.000070320.00013428
CNHJPY-0.00159765-0.00080235
CUCUSD-0.000083320.00006216
DAXEUR-0.470685510.4441321
DKKSEK-0.000014270.00004057
ESXEUR-0.41323657-0.15159896
EURAED0.000267350.00040252
EURAUD0.000069540.00012666
EURCAD0.000062040.00011107
EURCHF-0.000029450.00000795
EURCZK0.000443280.00213587
EURDKK-0.000189130.00008553
EURGBP0.000013750.00004135
EURHKD0.000076270.00049354
EURHUF-0.008693110.01397416
EURJPY-0.00100730.0030373
EURNOK0.000171150.00051936
EURNZD0.000072330.00013667
EURPLN0.000115180.00031574
EURRUB0.045450840.05423148
EURSEK-0.000154060.00020357
EURSGD0.000066160.00013725
EURTRY0.003743060.00432878
EURUSD0.000074060.00010954
EURZAR0.002650090.00342661
GBPAUD0.000021840.00008736
GBPCAD0.000016860.00007304
GBPCHF-0.00007521-0.00003229
GBPDKK-0.00048932-0.00017414
GBPHUF-0.021565850.0045296
GBPJPY-0.00574086-0.00109906
GBPNOK-0.000158830.00024071
GBPNZD0.000022690.00009642
GBPPLN-0.000025360.0002055
GBPSEK-0.00056255-0.00015217
GBPSGD0.000019990.00010201
GBPTRY0.004087510.00475674
GBPUSD0.00004370.00008471
HKDJPY-0.0006709-0.00000429
LCOUSD-0.000997970.00570514
MXNJPY-0.00152478-0.001209
NGCUSD0.000773160.00090778
NOKJPY-0.00058206-0.0001205
NOKSEK-0.00005604-0.00001545
NZDCAD-0.00002220.0000133
NZDCHF-0.00006285-0.00003575
NZDDKK-0.00041016-0.00021503
NZDJPY-0.00560412-0.00266579
NZDSEK-0.00051314-0.00025554
NZDSGD-0.000021350.00002765
NZDUSD-0.000000640.00002524
OILUSD0.004890760.01629457
PLNJPY-0.00189265-0.00053367
SEKJPY-0.000134220.00027016
SGDHKD-0.00037626-0.00002123
SGDJPY-0.00667865-0.00285127
SMICHF-1.47037921-0.72745288
TRYJPY-0.01464125-0.01263864
USDAED-0.00005920.00005521
USDCAD-0.00015564-0.00002715
USDCHF-0.00010641-0.00007419
USDCNH-0.000157130.00015714
USDCZK-0.001426640.00004682
USDDKK-0.00069543-0.00045816
USDHKD-0.00056443-0.00020247
USDHUF-0.0301035-0.01034479
USDILS-0.00029985-0.00013993
USDJPY-0.00981142-0.00630863
USDMXN0.002645760.00367509
USDNOK-0.0005435-0.00023928
USDPLN-0.00020525-0.00003143
USDRUB0.024268860.03187749
USDSEK-0.00088546-0.00057711
USDSGD-0.000050590.00001109
USDTRY0.008659860.01033899
USDZAR0.001214350.0018866
ZARJPY-0.00166372-0.00126945

Retourner en haut de la page

 

Métaux précieux

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD0.000702160.00178794
XAGCHF-0.000599980.00011304
XAGEUR-0.000388260.00022538
XAGGBP0.000048190.00058191
XAGUSD0.000852110.00173897
XAUAUD0.05638650.1413162
XAUCHF-0.052274350.00317705
XAUEUR-0.034267110.0133317
XAUGBP0.00262240.04406602
XAUUSD0.069732250.1300691
XPDUSD-0.6922850.08513465
XPTUSD0.040740150.0760687

Retourner en haut de la page

 

Indices boursiers

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-0.851267380.44725609
#DE30-0.924269270.66448591
#DJ30-0.012839193.60358393
#ES-0.744625730.53518145
#EU50-0.264131070.189863
#FR40-0.420611590.30236859
#GB100-0.349898430.63761637
#NAS100-0.003492670.98025423
#SP500-0.001376410.38628008

Retourner en haut de la page

 
Live chat